DUCS JH/ HS Honor Roll
Grade 7
Distinguished
Chloe Elizabeth Fish
Arabella Adaline Howard
Paisley Leilani Rash
Emily Joanne Weiler
Tucker Alen Wright
High honor roll
Lane Garrett Felling
Honor roll
Kyran Garrick Copp
Summer Lynn Deschamp
Arthur James Folkening
Brooklyn Anne Frink
Macee Jean Goddard
Konnar Joseph Henico
Victoria Rosalin Deyanira House
Eli Airn Myers
Katelyn Marie Porter
Blayne Lee Wallisa
Parker Michael Whitebread
Grade 8
Distinguished
Dalton Mitchell Baker
Hillary Flores-Vazquez
Arianna Renee Frazee
Caitlynne Rochelle Henico
Lakota Sun Redman
Jordyn Rose Smith
Tayte Eugene Stone
Jordan Lee Weddle
High honor roll
Breely Jo-Marie Flewellen
Olivia Rylee McKee
Lydia Jean Quinn
Honor roll
Hunter Randal Compton
Luke Thomas Fritzinger
Makenzie Nikole Miller
Shaelyn Lanae Robertson
Grade 9
Distinguished
Graclyn Jo Grimes
Gabrielle Anna Hadley
Dylon Lee Allen Hall
Mallory Juanita Mejean
Emily Michelle Neff
Jocee Zedith Pritchard
Jasmine Nicole Richardson
Brae Abigayle Simpson
Brinna Jan Simpson
Kaine Lee Stone
High honor roll
Matthew Finley
Adreonna Nikol Sozzi
Honor roll
Grace Anne Bush
Celina Marie Dipley
Aaron Joseph Ellis
Allison Jo-Ann Faught
Andrew Finley
Colin Jace Fulford
Jaylin Kennedy Ludwig
Jacob Anthony Miller
James Lee Michael Pearison
Landen Douglas Spinnie
Brianna Taylor Wilson
Grade 10
Distinguished
Brianna Michelle Leanne Cobb
Bailey Lynn Helms
Adara Nickole McCammon
Haiven Louise Marie Muchow
Jackie LeeAnn Smith
Jackson Taylor Strong
Raylan Lee Weddle
High honor roll
Jacob Carlos Brewer
Carter Steven Hall
Dracie D Lee Hobbs
Karisa Renee Keller
Allyson Nichole Loudermilk-Greene
Brooklyn Taylor-Volle
Honor roll
Amber Nicole Blevens
Cameron Walker Ellis
Aidan Michael Graniti
Kaelyn Maree Leclere
Braya Elizabeth McKim
Kadin Michael Trece Witvoet
Grade 11
Distinguished
Ellie Marie Bonham
Distance Briar Duboise
Kaylee Ann Ewing
Alexis Faith Gilstrap
Hattie Mae Smith
Marki Delane Thomas
High honor roll
Grissom W. L. Dunn
Ashlynn Ruby Gilstrap
Steven Hanson Lantrip
Andrew Joshua Mckinley-Smith
Honor roll
Alexis Lynne Bedwell
Bryannah Shay Burgett
Gavin Chase Fritzinger
Bailey Rayah Gilstrap
Russton Knight Gilstrap
Grayce Rose Martindale
Jayden W Murley
Tyra Alexander Sligar
Grade 12
Distinguished
Jocelyn Madonna Astleford
Kaden Alexzander Burris
Jasmine Ruth Hall
Madisyn Taylor Payne
Adia Berlin Porter
High honor roll
Jadyn Kay Dawn Arroyo
Kaden Matthew Minks
Jadyn Isaiah Samm
Honor roll
Grant John Russell Cox
Shayelynn Renee Dayhoff
Justin Maverick Dean
Gavan Thomas Keith Jones
Isaiah James Manuel
Cavan Ryan McGhee
Beverly Raydell Nichols
Lauryn Brook Vallad